Studio sympa

Apartment

Casablanca, Morocco71 Bd Hassan II, 20000

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Area: 36 m²
  • Bedrooms: 1

Select dates to see prices

Indicative price per night: ~US$60

How can I check availability at Studio sympa?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Studio sympa is in Casablanca. “One-Bedroom Apartment” has 36 m² of space for up to 3 guests. A kitchen or kitchenette is available for preparing meals. In this apartment, guests have access to a washing machine.

Casa Port Railway Terminal is 1.6 km from the property.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Casa Port Railway Terminal1.6 km
Ancient Medina of Casablanca1.7 km
Hassan II Mosq4.1 km
Anfa Place Living Resort5.1 km

Does this property meet your needs?

It may suit you if…

  • You want to cook: One-Bedroom Apartment has a kitchen or kitchenette.View details
  • You want to do laundry: One-Bedroom Apartment has its own washing machine.View details

Select your room

One-Bedroom Apartment

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom to
Check-outfrom to

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

Guests of all ages can stay.

Children are allowed to stay.

Internet

Wi-Fi is available. Use is free of charge.

Children and extra beds

Cot - for children aged 0-3 · free of charge

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Managed by a private host.

Languages
  • AR
  • English
  • French
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail

Studio sympa - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking throughout

Studio sympa on the map: Casablanca

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What is the minimum age for independent check-in?

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Are pets allowed?

Pets are not allowed.

What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 18:00. Check-out: from 08:00 to 11:00.

What accommodation does the property offer?

One-Bedroom Apartment: up to 3 guests; 36 m². See also the full list of amenities.

Can I cook or do laundry in my accommodation?

In this apartment, there is a kitchen or kitchenette and a washing machine.

Is Wi-Fi available and is there a fee?

Wi-Fi is available. Use is free of charge.

How far is Casa Port الدار البيضاء الميناء from Studio sympa?

Casa Port الدار البيضاء الميناء is 1.5 km from the property.

How far is the airport “Mohammed V International Airport” from Studio sympa?

Mohammed V International Airport is 24.6 km from the property.

Reviews of Studio sympa

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Studio sympa yet. Add yours on sleephotelscasablanca.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10